ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332041
nr 1433 2041
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 176/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 176/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51cm
800
SEK 600
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:05:11
300 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg